Hot or Not

Zoey think Logan is hotter than a big plate of chilli nachos.

What do you think of Logan? Hot or Not


Don't tell anyone, but here are more Zoey's secrets

Zoey's biggest nighmare is sleepwalking naked into class.

Zoey & the Gang

All the gang at PCA,

Zoey & Logan

Zoey once pulled Quins plaits to say Hi, but it wasn't Quin but a girl she never met before.

Logan still can't belive that he asked a new girl out on a date and she said No.

Study Groups

Zoey's Study Groups - Chase (Biology)
Michael (Maths)
Logan (English)
Lola & Dust ( Chemistry)

Looking good

Zoey Looking Good, As usaual. With her great smile.


Birth Name: Jamie-Lynn Marie Spears

Nickname: J Lynn

Height: 5' 5½" (1.66 m)

Mini Biography

Jamie-Lynn Marie Spears was born the third and last child of Lynne Spears and Jamie Spears. She was born on April 4, 1991 in McComb, Mississippi, just on the borderline of Louisiana. She lives with her family which include: her father, Jamie, a building contractor, mother, Lynne, a grade school teacher, big brother, Bryan Spears, and, of course, her big sister, Britney Spears. Jamie has always been a performer, like her sister, Britney. She takes gymnastics and dance and she even sings, too. Her family has no doubt that she will be a big star one day, and she doesn't either! She knows she has what it takes to be the next big thing, and in Jamie Lynn's mind she already is. Jamie's first on-screen role was in her big sister's movie Crossroads (2002/I). She plays the young Lucy. Britney plays the adult Lucy.